Home Contact
Products
New Innovations
Research
Meetings & Publications
> Interventional Cardiology
> Vascular Surgery
> Peripheral Interventions
> Stent Coating Machine > Yukon DES > Yukon Plus > Curare Cathy No 3
Cathy No 3 PTCA Balloon Catheter
> Product Overview > Technical Details > Order Information > Compliance Chart
ARTICLE NO. Balloon [mm] Balloon length [mm] NP [bar] RBP [bar]
T-CCB15201,520616
T-CCB20121,520616
T-CCB20151,520616
T-CCB20201,520616
T-CCB2030230616
T-CCB2512230616
T-CCB2515230616
T-CCB2520230616
T-CCB25302,530616
T-CCB3012230616
T-CCB3015230616
T-CCB3020230616
T-CCB3030330616
T-CCB3512230616
T-CCB3515230616
T-CCB3520230616
T-CCB35303,530616
T-CCB4012430616
T-CCB4015430616
T-CCB4020430616
T-CCB4030430616
Links to
British Cardiovascular Intervention Society
The Vascular Society
The BCIA
© 2004 Kiwimed | Appono Production